Apartments for Rent near Cornelius Gateway in Cornelius, OR - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,200+Base Rent$899 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$949 - $1,375Koz on 4th
2211 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,645+
Axletree Apartments
11125 SE 21st St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,885+
Alder 9
715 SE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,058+
Raleigh Slabtown
2222 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,335Base Rent$2,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335
Roosevelt Commons
2812 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,127+
Buri Building
9777 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97220 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,123Base Rent$2,087 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,335
Ridgeline View
7401 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,420+
Terrace Glen
9660 SW Greenburg Rd, Portland, OR 97223 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$8,241+
Residences at 11W
1140 SW Washington St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $879 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,927
The Farmstead
711 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,726+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,196
The Gabe
4525 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,710+
Waterford Terrace Apartments
9615 NE 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$3,331+
Freewell
2030 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,995+
West Royal Apartments
6170 SW Lombard Ave, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,885+
King's Court Apartments
16300 SW Estuary Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,045+
Portland Towers Apartments
950 SW 21st Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,869+
The Merrick
1231 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,145+Base Rent$915 - $1,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,145
Washington Plaza Apartments
1129 SW Washington St, Portland, OR 97205 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,199+
Greenbrier at Tanasbourne
1305 NE 105th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hawthorne @ Ladd's - 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment Homes
1550 SE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
The Enclave
3636 SE Mall St, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,299+