Apartments for Rent near Progress Plaza in Beaverton, OR - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,984
Brookside 112
4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,250
Village at Cascade Park
501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,880+
Creekside at Tanasbourne Apartments
2705 NE John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,790+
Summer Creek Apartments
13456 SW Hawks Beard St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,801+
81 Fifty at West Hills
8150 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,060+
Cambridge Crossing Apartments
915 SW 163rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+
JEANNE MANOR APARTMENTS (JEAN01)
1431 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Evergreen Village Apartments
2501 NE 138th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Masters Apartments
4505 SW Masters Loop, Aloha, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,692
Aspenridge
13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,826+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,671 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sagewood (fka Menlo Park)
859-865 NE 122nd Ave, Portland, OR 97230 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+
Townfair Apartments
1167 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,900+
Sir Charles Court
2301 NW Schmidt Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,930+
St. Mary's Woods Apartments
15655 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+
The Matisse
677 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,875+
Concord Crossing
3710 SE Concord Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,371+
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Pacific Tower Apartments
333 NW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,795
Boulder Gardens
16751 SE 82nd Dr, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,546Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $3,016
Grant Park Village
1656 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,854+
Ashley Terrace
4500 Nicholson Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,410+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
4255-4545 NE 125th Pl, Portland, OR 97230 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190Base Rent$1,190 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,745
Fairmount Apartments
1920 NW 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,767+
Ansley Murrayhill
12505 SW North Dakota St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,547+
Lovejoy Station
1040 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209