Apartments for Rent near Maple Plaza in Yukon, OK - Page 6
-
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+ -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,493+Anatole at Norman
3700 West Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73072 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,344+
Traditions at Westmoore
12205 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,699+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$989 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,801
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 Month Free1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Six100 Meridian
6100 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Discounts1 BED$696+3 BEDS$1,100+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,100+
Cross Creek Landing 62+
1919 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73134 -
-
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$935+
Sandhill Apartments
1312 N Midwest Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$845+Base Rent$695 - $795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$745 - $845
3509 N Nesbitt Ave
3509 N Nesbitt Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Meadows at Newcastle
300 SW 2nd Pl, Newcastle, OK 73065 -