Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Court in Warr Acres, OK - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,650+ -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$989 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,796
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,309+
Cimarron Pointe Apts.
8301 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
1 Month Free1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Six100 Meridian
6100 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$696+3 BEDS$1,100+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,787+
Boulevard at Lakeside
11300 SE 15th St, Midwest City, OK 73130 -
-
STUDIO$779+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,059+
Summerfield Place Apts.
11777 N Meridian Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,295+
The Greens at Coffee Creek
401 W Covell Rd, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Greens at Mustang Creek
2004 S Mustang Rd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
The Vintage Apartments
2037 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,620
The Landing OKC
4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+
Belle Isle Terrace
4861 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$779+
Bradford Square Apartments
600 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
-
STUDIO$750+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Ashley Park Estates
2600 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+
North Village Apartments
10735 N Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$660+2 BEDS$909+
Las Brisas Apartments
2119 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$849+
Summerplace Apartments
5901 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -