Apartments for Rent near Rockwell Northwest Shopping Center in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,092+3 BEDS$1,510+
-
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,239+
Persimmon Square Apartments
12117 Heritage Park Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+4 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$884 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$102 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,537
Tinker on Forty8
5707 SE 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
STUDIO$735+1 BED$730+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$1,350+
Brookwood Village
9401 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,099+
Fairfax Apartments
7801 NE 10th St, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,279+
Cimarron Trails Apts.
3100 Rock Creek Trl, Norman, OK 73072 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,090+
The Links at Mustang Creek
2004 S Mustang Rd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Greens at Moore
2100-2408 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73160 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$713+2 BEDS$930+
Kicking Bird/Kickingbird Hills
1900 Kickingbird Rd, Edmond, OK 73034 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,665+
Park at Memorial
4201 W Memorial Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73134 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$930+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,440+
Indigo
12601-12701 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$672+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Aberdeen
125 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,335
Album Quail Springs 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
14201 N Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73134 -
Price Drop. $99 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$975+
5560 Medical Center Apartments
5560 N Portland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,297+
Westwood Park
1836 W Robinson St, Norman, OK 73069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,220+
Crown Martin Park
5300 W Memorial Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
Crown Lone Oak Apartment Homes
15400 Lone Oak Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73013 -
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$959+
The Concord At Orchard
9300 Orchard Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73130 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Grayson
3915 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,299+
Sandstone Ridge
5101 Hales Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$700+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$925+
Mapleview Apartments
4328 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
1 BED$780+2 BEDS$890+
Eastlake Village Apartments
12901 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,725+The Villas at Pennbrooke
7700 Westhall Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$689+1 BED$689+2 BEDS$889+
Tammaron Village Apartments
11100 Roxboro Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Good Value1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,099+
Hunter's Ridge Apts.
9211 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$588+2 BEDS$720+
Country Club Apartments
2001 S Country Club Rd, El Reno, OK 73036 -