Apartments for Rent near Quail Springs Mall in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 5
-
3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$1,995+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,985Carnegie Centre Historic Lofts
131 Dean A McGee Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,288+
The Curve Apartments
701 SW 17th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Good Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City
500 Pointe Pkwy Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
The Vintage Apartments
2037 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$655+2 BEDS$752+
Grand Off Western
3708 S Douglas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
STUDIO$779+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,059+
Summerfield Place Apts.
11777 N Meridian Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,295+
The Greens at Coffee Creek
401 W Covell Rd, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+
Villas on 50th
5113 N Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,650+
Yukon On 15th
11501 SW 15th St, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,179+
The Current Apartments
4101 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,344+
Traditions at Westmoore
12205 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$989 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,796
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$707+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$1,300+
717 Ventura South Apartments
717 Santa Rosa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Greens at Lake Overholser
9900 Hwy 66 W, Yukon, OK 73099 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Greens at Mustang Creek
2004 S Mustang Rd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,872+
Garden Gate
4020 Versailles Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,309+
Cimarron Pointe Apts.
8301 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
-
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,493+
Anatole at Norman
3700 West Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73072 -
2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,699+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,000+
Huntington Place Apartments
1401 N Midwest City Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Six100 Meridian
6100 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112