Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Tower Shopping Center in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 15

8,787 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1338 South Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1338 South Dr

    1338 South Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73119
  2. Building Photo - 726 NW 24th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    726 NW 24th St

    726 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 143

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1628 Claudia Dr

    1628 Claudia Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  5. Building Photo - 605 Remington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    605 Remington Ave

    605 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049
  6. Building Photo - 17962 Salem Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    17962 Salem Rd

    17962 Salem Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020
  7. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1679 Kalidy Dr

    1679 Kalidy Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    102 Olde Ml Rd

    102 Olde Ml Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 105

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  10. Building Photo - 424 Remington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    424 Remington Ave

    424 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049
  11. Building Photo - 1720 Castle St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1720 Castle St

    1720 Castle St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1724 Salma Rd

    1724 Salma Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020
  13. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    12624 E Hefner Rd

    12624 E Hefner Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  14. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    217 Olde Ml Ct

    217 Olde Ml Ct, Jones, OK 73049
  15. Building Photo - 8421 NE 10th St
    STUDIO, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    8421 NE 10th St

    8421 NE 10th St, Midwest City, OK 73110
  16. Building Photo - 416 Remington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    416 Remington Ave

    416 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    509 Beechwood Way

    509 Beechwood Way, Moore, OK 73160
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    508 Remington Ave

    508 Remington Ave, Jones, OK 73049
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    203 E Brooks St

    203 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73069
  20. Building Photo - 1305 Apollo Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1305 Apollo Rd

    1305 Apollo Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
  21. Building Photo - 4301 Driftwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    4301 Driftwood Dr

    4301 Driftwood Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1225 Sequoyah Pl

    1225 Sequoyah Pl, Edmond, OK 73003
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1230 Caddell Ln

    1230 Caddell Ln, Norman, OK 73069
  24. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    2412 SE 47th St

    2412 SE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  25. Building Photo - 1700 E State Hwy 152
    STUDIO, 6 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    1700 E State Hwy 152

    1700 E State Hwy 152, Mustang, OK 73064
  26. Building Photo - 14411 N Pennsylvania Ave
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    14411 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 10H

    14411 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73134
  27. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    104 Olde Ml Rd

    104 Olde Ml Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  28. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    2022 NW 33rd St

    2022 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters