Apartments for Rent near North Council Center in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 6
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+ -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$660+2 BEDS$909+
Las Brisas Apartments
2119 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$849+
Summerplace Apartments
5901 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$709+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Greens at Lake Overholser
9900 Hwy 66 W, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,309+
Cimarron Pointe Apts.
8301 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$1,300+
717 Ventura South Apartments
717 Santa Rosa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,100+
Cross Creek Landing 62+
1919 NW 142nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73134 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$935+
Sandhill Apartments
1312 N Midwest Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$845+Base Rent$695 - $795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$745 - $845
3509 N Nesbitt Ave
3509 N Nesbitt Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Meadows at Newcastle
300 SW 2nd Pl, Newcastle, OK 73065 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$965+
Tinker Del Village Apartments
3017 Delview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Oasis Apartments at Paseo
600 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103