Apartments for Rent near Memorial Road Plaza in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$610+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$860+ -
-
3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$1,995+
The Commons at Greenlea Chase
12001-12027 Jadesdale Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,985
Carnegie Centre Historic Lofts
131 Dean A McGee Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,288+
The Curve Apartments
701 SW 17th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Good Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City
500 Pointe Pkwy Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,000+
Huntington Place Apartments
1401 N Midwest City Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$655+2 BEDS$852+
Grand Off Western
3708 S Douglas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
STUDIO$779+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,059+
Summerfield Place Apts.
11777 N Meridian Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Rent Special1 BED$660+2 BEDS$909+
Las Brisas Apartments
2119 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,179+
The Current Apartments
4101 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,450 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,344+
Traditions at Westmoore
12205 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$1,750+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,808
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,106 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,336
The Landing OKC
4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
1 Month Free1 BED$782+2 BEDS$796+3 BEDS$1,249+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,295+4 BEDS$1,650+
Yukon On 15th
11501 SW 15th St, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
1 Month Free1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Six100 Meridian
6100 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Terraces at Lakehurst
7908 Hemingford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120 -
-
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
The Vintage Apartments
2037 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,295+
The Greens at Coffee Creek
401 W Covell Rd, Edmond, OK 73003 -
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Greens at Lake Overholser
9900 Hwy 66 W, Yukon, OK 73099 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,872+
Garden Gate
4020 Versailles Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$850Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -