Apartments for Rent near Lower Bricktown in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$676+3 BEDS$875+ -
Rent Special -
Discounts1 BED$696+3 BEDS$1,100+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,179+
The Current Apartments
4101 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,307+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,816Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,332
The Landing OKC
4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
1 Month Free1 BED$747+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,650+
Yukon On 15th
11501 SW 15th St, Yukon, OK 73099 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$680+2 BEDS$848+3 BEDS$1,079+4 BEDS$1,020+
Norman Apartments
1149 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
1 BED$836+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,499+
50th Place Apartments
4320 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$837Base Rent$795 - $800Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$837 - $842
The Flats at Norman
730 Stinson Dr, Norman, OK 73072 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$635+2 BEDS$735+3 BEDS$835+
Sandhill Apartments
1312 N Midwest Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$750 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$845+Base Rent$695 - $795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$745 - $845
3509 N Nesbitt Ave
3509 N Nesbitt Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,872+
Garden Gate
4020 Versailles Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$911+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+
Belle Isle Terrace
4861 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$779+
Bradford Square Apartments
600 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$750+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Ashley Park Estates
2600 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+
North Village Apartments
10735 N Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$849+
Summerplace Apartments
5901 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -