Apartments for Rent near Country Park in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$837Base Rent$795 - $800Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$837 - $842 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,295+4 BEDS$1,650+Yukon On 15th
11501 SW 15th St, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,179+
The Current Apartments
4101 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+
Belle Isle Terrace
4861 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,493+
Anatole at Norman
3700 West Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73072 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,450 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$850Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Terraces at Lakehurst
7908 Hemingford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120 -
1 Month Free1 BED$725+2 BEDS$850+
Six100 Meridian
6100 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$913+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$1,750+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,012 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,808
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 Month Free1 BED$782+2 BEDS$796+3 BEDS$1,249+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,200+
Bryant Grove Apartments
20 S Bryant Ave, Edmond, OK 73034 -
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Greens at Lake Overholser
9900 Hwy 66 W, Yukon, OK 73099 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,812+
Boulevard at Lakeside
11300 SE 15th St, Midwest City, OK 73130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,106 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,336
The Landing OKC
4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Meadows at Newcastle
300 SW 2nd Pl, Newcastle, OK 73065 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,344+
Traditions at Westmoore
12205 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112