Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Circle K in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 17

8,691 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 726 NW 24th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    726 NW 24th St

    726 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  2. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    12414 S Villa Ave

    12414 S Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  3. Building Photo - 1200 Granite Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1200 Granite Ln

    1200 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  4. Building Photo - 401 SE 12th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$980

    401 SE 12th St Unit 156

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  5. STUDIO, 6 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    1700 E State Hwy 152

    1700 E State Hwy 152, Mustang, OK 73064
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 105

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    401 SE 12th St Unit 143

    401 SE 12th St, Moore, OK 73160
  8. Building Photo - 3729 NW 60th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3729 NW 60th St

    3729 NW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  9. Building Photo - 575 S Fretz Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    575 S Fretz Ave

    575 S Fretz Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
  10. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    418 NE 2nd St

    418 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
  11. Building Photo - 9120 Quapaw Creek Trl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    9120 Quapaw Creek Trl

    9120 Quapaw Creek Trl, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  12. Building Photo - 17612 Sunny Hollow Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    17612 Sunny Hollow Rd

    17612 Sunny Hollow Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  13. Building Photo - 1616 Julie Plz
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535

    1616 Julie Plz

    1616 Julie Plz, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  14. Building Photo - 2720 W I-240 Service Road
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    2720 W I-240 Service Road

    2720 W I-240 Service Road, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    15417 Acacia Rd

    15417 Acacia Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  16. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    308 NW 24th St

    308 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  17. Building Photo - 1515 Vine St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    1515 Vine St

    1515 Vine St, Norman, OK 73072
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4413 Spyglass Dr

    4413 Spyglass Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 6124

    2200 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    505 SW 164th Ter

    505 SW 164th Ter, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  21. Building Photo - 615 S 6th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    615 S 6th St Unit 615

    615 S 6th St, Noble, OK 73068
  22. Building Photo - 2710 NW 57th St
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    2710 NW 57th St

    2710 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275

    1130 NE 18th St

    1130 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    2021 NE 18th St

    2021 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  25. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    31 Shirley Ln

    31 Shirley Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  26. Building Photo - 11307 N May Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    11307 N May Ave Unit #D

    11307 N May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  27. Building Photo - 4008 SE 46th St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    4008 SE 46th St

    4008 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  28. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    641 Belle Air Ave

    641 Belle Air Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1117 NW 28th St

    1117 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    2409 N Robinson Ave Unit B

    2409 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  31. Building Photo - 415 NW 49th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    415 NW 49th St

    415 NW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  32. Building Photo - 1100 Glenwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    1100 Glenwood Ave

    1100 Glenwood Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  33. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2817 Orlando Rd

    2817 Orlando Rd, The Village, OK 73120
  34. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    532 Showalter Dr

    532 Showalter Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  35. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    305 Waterfront Dr

    305 Waterfront Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  36. Building Photo - 4605 McCann Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    4605 McCann Ave

    4605 McCann Ave, Mustang, OK 73064
  37. Building Photo - 105 Ashley Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    105 Ashley Dr

    105 Ashley Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    107 Ashley dr

    107 Ashley dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    4716 Hemlock Cir

    4716 Hemlock Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters