Apartments for Rent near Shops at North Penn in Edmond, OK - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,985 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,288+The Curve Apartments
701 SW 17th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Good Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City
500 Pointe Pkwy Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
The Vintage Apartments
2037 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+
North Village Apartments
10735 N Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Ashley Park Estates
2600 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$655+2 BEDS$752+
Grand Off Western
3708 S Douglas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$849+
Summerplace Apartments
5901 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
STUDIO$779+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,059+
Summerfield Place Apts.
11777 N Meridian Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,295+
The Greens at Coffee Creek
401 W Covell Rd, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+
Villas on 50th
5113 N Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$779+
Bradford Square Apartments
600 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special1 BED$660+2 BEDS$909+
Las Brisas Apartments
2119 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,650+
Yukon On 15th
11501 SW 15th St, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,179+
The Current Apartments
4101 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+
Belle Isle Terrace
4861 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,495 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,344+
Traditions at Westmoore
12205 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+
La Villa
6305 N Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+
Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,699+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$696+2 BEDS$720+3 BEDS$1,149+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$989 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,796
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003