Apartments for Rent near Surrey Center in Claremore, OK
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,245+
-
Discounts|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,089+
Union Point Apartments
4104 S 130th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74134 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Greens at Broken Arrow I, II,III, and IV
1441 E Omaha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,490+
Heights at Battle Creek
1800 W Granger St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
|STUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,495+
BRIO at The Rose Apartments
305 N Main St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,836
Heritage Grove
4610 S Aspen Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,059Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,059
Cypress Crossing
10015 N Owasso Expy, Owasso, OK 74055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,861+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,686
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Discounts|1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,087+
Somerset Park At Union Apartments
9416 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,412
Villas at Bailey Ranch Apartment Homes
8751 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055 -
Good Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,149+
Woodland Oaks Apartments
7142-7230 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$769+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$939+Base Rent$650 - $919Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$769 - $1,038
Eagle Point
5808 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $819 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$643+2 BEDS$883+Base Rent$635 - $875Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$643 - $883
Huntington Hollow Apartments
4343 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,827+
Stonehaven Villas
8110 S 107th Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
|1 BED$638+2 BEDS$758+
Stoneridge @ 36th Apartments
3625 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$658+1 BED$599+2 BEDS$776+3 BEDS$1,148+
Darlington Oaks & Midtown Flats
4801 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$2,017+
Santa Fe Square Apartments
415 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$975+Base Rent$825 - $1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,000
Tradewinds Villas
3901 S Garnett Rd, Tulsa, OK 74146 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$930+
Midtown Park Apartments
7625 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74129 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$835 - $1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,200
Astoria Pointe
13195 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74134 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$969 - $1,869Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,940
Heights at 61st Street
7952 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$4,199+
The Village Flats
624 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$830 - $1,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,015
Heritage Apartments
4455 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Good Value1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,929+
Redbud Ranch
2701 N 23rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 -
Good Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,135+
Inverness Apartments
5150 So Elm Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$859+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,279+
The Greens Of Bedford
6508-6513 S 106th East Pl, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Surrey Center in Claremore, OK
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,544 apartments near Surrey Center Mall in Claremore, OK that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Surrey Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Claremore, OK!