Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ash Strip Center in Broken Arrow, OK - Page 7

4,079 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 115 W 3rd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,206

    115 W 3rd St Unit SI ID1322465P

    115 W 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74103
  2. Building Photo - 115 E Fargo Pl
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080

    115 E Fargo Pl

    115 E Fargo Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  3. Building Photo - 3416 E 143rd Pl S
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    3416 E 143rd Pl S

    3416 E 143rd Pl S, Bixby, OK 74008
  4. Building Photo - 1235 S Gary Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1235 S Gary Pl

    1235 S Gary Pl, Tulsa, OK 74104
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    7540 S Trenton Pl

    7540 S Trenton Pl, Tulsa, OK 74136
  6. Building Photo - 19422 E 48th St S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    19422 E 48th St S

    19422 E 48th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 3312 S Willow Ave
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    3312 S Willow Ave

    3312 S Willow Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9041 East 138th St S

    9041 East 138th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New