Apartments for Rent near Blanchard Corners Shopping Center in Blanchard, OK - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,294Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,408
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,543+
Montclair Parc Apartments
10900 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Rent Special1 BED$725+2 BEDS$820+
Cherry Hill Apartments
4500 Cherry Hill Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
Rent Special1 BED$701+2 BEDS$759+
Seminole Ridge Apartments
141 W Interstate Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$759+2 BEDS$966+3 BEDS$1,353+
Tudor Crossing Apartments
1332 SW 74th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,581
Sage at Cobblestone Creek
4402 12th Ave SE, Norman, OK 73072 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
Oaks at Mustang
5201 S County Line Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$101 - $103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,303
The Haven
601 Robert S Kerr Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
Discounts1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,365+
The Regency Apartments
333 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,318+4 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$893 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$102 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,537
Tinker on Forty8
5707 SE 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
STUDIO$730+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$815+
Brookwood Village
9401 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,279+
Cimarron Trails Apts.
3100 Rock Creek Trl, Norman, OK 73072 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,090+
The Links at Mustang Creek
2004 S Mustang Rd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Greens at Moore
2100-2408 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73160 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,297+
Westwood Park
1836 W Robinson St, Norman, OK 73069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$810+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$960+
Stoneridge Apartments
2681 Jefferson St, Norman, OK 73072 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$672+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Aberdeen
125 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,438+
Savannah Square/Savannah Harbor
300 36th Ave SW, Norman, OK 73072 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,970+
Terra at University North Park
2751 24th Ave NW, Norman, OK 73069 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,479+
Artisan Crossing Apts
1303 W Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73069 -
1 BED$700+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$925+
Mapleview Apartments
4328 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
1 BED$780+2 BEDS$890+
Eastlake Village Apartments
12901 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
Price Drop. $150 Off2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,196+Pebble Creek Apartments