Apartments for Rent near Eastern Shopping Center in Whitehall, OH - Page 4
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,605+
Central Park Apartment Homes
105 Radio City Blvd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Good Value|
-
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,165+
Parkhill Luxury Apartments
1310 Easthill Dr, Columbus, OH 43213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,320+
Pickerington Ridge
51 Great Trail Cir, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Discounts1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,664+
Abbington Village Apartments
988 Muirwood Village Dr, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$888+1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,063+
Governours Square
4695 Braddock Ct, Columbus, OH 43220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,500
Emerald Lakes
4600 Emerald Lakes Blvd, Powell, OH 43065 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,318 - $6,631Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,853
Grove City Summit
6026 Summit Way, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,440+
Easton Commons Apartments and Townhomes
4011 Easton Way, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,350
Waterford Pointe
5750 Feder Rd, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,030+
The Garratt Townhomes & Apartments
5415 Turtle Station, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
Remington Woods
8495 Bella Woods Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,740
The Vanguard of Polaris
8115 Worthington Galena Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,533+
The Chelsea Apartments
4120 Quentin Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+
Apartments at the Yard
800 Baldwin Dr, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgestone Apartments
2640 Lakebridge Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,779+
Newbridge Commons
4551 Durrow Dr, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Good Value|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,329+
Pointe at Northern Woods
5507 Mesa Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$879+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,859+
Olentangy Village
2907 N High St, Columbus, OH 43202 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|STUDIO$1,425+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$730+
Altitude Columbus
1150 Kinnear Rd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,850
Market Mohawk Apartments
399 S Grant Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,621
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Oak Run Apartments
550 Brandenbush Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,240+
Crosspoint Apartments
3520 Red Hook Crossing, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,655+
Bayside Apartment Homes
2332 Asics Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,734+
Dooley's Orchard
990 Plumway Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,724
The Julian
272 S Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$944+1 BED$1,035+Base Rent$944 - $1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,035
Washington Place Apartments
518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,906
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110