Apartments for Rent near Tremont Center in Upper Arlington, OH - Page 4
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,621
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Oak Run Apartments
550 Brandenbush Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,240+
Crosspoint Apartments
3520 Red Hook Crossing, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,734+
Dooley's Orchard
990 Plumway Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+
Bolton Estates Apartments
5400 Lindberg Blvd, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Nicholas
12 W Gay St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,973+
The Pointe at Polaris
8900 Lyra Dr, Columbus, OH 43240 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,305+
Brook Lane Apartments
5605 W Broad St, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,750+
Xander on State
265 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,992+
Crossline
300 E 5th Ave, Columbus, OH 43201 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,890+
Lawndale Commons
7405 Long Rd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$5,456+
The Bailey at Bridge Park
4455 Winder Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,083+
Apartments at the Yard: Devon
875 W 1st Ave, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,320+
Continental Tower
150 E Gay St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,404+
Tiffany Flats
2901 Corporate Exchange Dr, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
Oxford Park
5164 Central College Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,479+
Retreat at Citygate
1905 Stelzer Road, Columbus, OH 43219 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,200+
Flats at Sugar Run
1 Mossy Grove Ln, Delaware, OH 43015 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,620+
Keeneland Place
2604 Secretariat Blvd, Grove, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,452+3 BEDS$3,055+
Apartments at the Yard: Parkline
1055 Yard St, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,187+
The Guild
303 E 6th Ave, Columbus, OH 43201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$3,749+
Green House Columbus
501 W Broad St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Coleman Canal Winchester
6060 Rossi Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$950+
Fountain Place Apartments
833 Misty Hollow Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,156+
Britton Woods Apartments
5489 Crescent Ridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43016 -
Good Value|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
4653 Refugee Rd, Columbus, OH 43232 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,065+
Liberty Place Apartments
250 Liberty St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,612+Base Rent$1,170 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,777
Kenyon Square Apartments
9220 Worthington Rd, Westerville, OH 43082 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Orchard
5353 Wilcox Rd, Dublin, OH 43016