Apartments for Rent near Village Pointe in Powell, OH - Page 5
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$904+1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,063+
Governours Square
4695 Braddock Ct, Columbus, OH 43220 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,839+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,839
Grove City Summit
6026 Summit Way, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,540+
Easton Commons Apartments and Townhomes
4011 Easton Way, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Garratt Townhomes & Apartments
5415 Turtle Station, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,345+
Remington Woods
8495 Bella Woods Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Lehman Village
6755 Brandon Village Way, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
|1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Chelsea Apartments
4120 Quentin Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgestone Apartments
2640 Lakebridge Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$983+2 BEDS$944+3 BEDS$1,339+
Pointe at Northern Woods
5507 Mesa Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43231 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|STUDIO$1,425+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$730+
Altitude Columbus
1150 Kinnear Rd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,621
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,240+
Crosspoint Apartments
3520 Red Hook Crossing, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,655+
Bayside Apartment Homes
2332 Asics Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,734+
Dooley's Orchard
990 Plumway Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,724
The Julian
272 S Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Harrison Park Apartments
565 W 1st Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$944+1 BED$1,035+Base Rent$944 - $1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,035
Washington Place Apartments
518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,140 - $7,045Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $7,115
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,230
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,367+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,285+
Marble Cliff Commons
2828 Marblevista Blvd, Columbus, OH 43204 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,530+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,128+
Bolton Estates Apartments
5400 Lindberg Blvd, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,950+
Bridge Park
6652-6680 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017