Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pickerington Discount Drug Mart Plaza in Pickerington, OH - Page 5

18,541 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351

    Lake's Edge

    150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147
    (380) 333-4452
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808

    Sunbury Ridge

    3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219
    (216) 284-0079
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $6,565
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,847

    Cortland Dublin

    5284 Avery Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
    (614) 502-6329
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,738

    Cortland Hilliard

    2581 Walcutt Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
    (380) 212-3919
  5. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,141+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $3,112+

    4th & 5th

    1206 N 4th St, Columbus, OH 43201
    (380) 220-7509
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+

    Tempo

    4455 Condor Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    (463) 800-7534
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,199

    The Vista at Rocky Fork

    700 Vista Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230
    (380) 800-6320
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $4,549

    Park Monroe

    770 Thurber Dr E, Columbus, OH 43215
    (380) 210-0680
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,799

    Chestnut Hill Apartments

    4610 Weatherford Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
    (380) 777-5182
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $944+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$944 - $1,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,035

    Washington Place Apartments

    518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215
    (380) 800-6281
  11. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+

    LC Dublin

    5730 Silver Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016
    (380) 214-1360
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,621

    The Gardens Columbus

    3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219
    (380) 777-8702
  13. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,839

    Grove City Summit

    6026 Summit Way, Grove City, OH 43123
    (380) 666-4581
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+

    River Oaks

    2299 River Oaks Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
    (380) 214-1744
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.