Apartments for Rent near Main Street Commerce Center in Granville, OH - Page 2
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Easton Commons Apartments and Townhomes
4011 Easton Way, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,030+
The Garratt Townhomes & Apartments
5415 Turtle Station, Westerville, OH 43081 -
|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,589+
The Chelsea Apartments
4120 Quentin Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,329+
Pointe at Northern Woods
5507 Mesa Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43231 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,621
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,439+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,140 - $7,045Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,906
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,230
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,367+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,530+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,973+
The Pointe at Polaris
8900 Lyra Dr, Columbus, OH 43240 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,695+
Tussing Place Apartments
7261 Tussing Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,855+
Flats on Memorial
1733 Bellmeadow Dr, Lancaster, OH 43130 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,940+
Lawndale Commons
7405 Long Rd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
Thornton Hall
8935 Thornton Hall Blvd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,649+
Crescent Woods
729 Crescent Woods Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+
Elan Park Apartments
5050 Westerville Rd, Columbus, OH 43231 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,180+2 BEDS$2,430+
The Galaxy at Polaris
8770 Galaxy Way, Columbus, OH 43240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,404+
Tiffany Flats
2901 Corporate Exchange Dr, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
Oxford Park
5164 Central College Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,479+
Retreat at Citygate
1905 Stelzer Road, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts|3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,850+
Villas at Maplewood North
957 Capriconus Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -