Apartments for Rent near Cranston Shopping Center in Dublin, OH - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,495+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgestone Apartments
2640 Lakebridge Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,779+
Newbridge Commons
4551 Durrow Dr, Columbus, OH 43228 -
|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Residences at Liberty Crossing
70 Liberty Commons Rd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Good Value|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,329+
Pointe at Northern Woods
5507 Mesa Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$879+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,859+
Olentangy Village
2907 N High St, Columbus, OH 43202 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,587+
The Lane
1600 W Lane Ave, Upper Arlington, OH 43221 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|STUDIO$1,425+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$730+
Altitude Columbus
1150 Kinnear Rd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,850
Market Mohawk Apartments
399 S Grant Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,621
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,655+
Bayside Apartment Homes
2332 Asics Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,734+
Dooley's Orchard
990 Plumway Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,724
The Julian
272 S Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,439+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$944+1 BED$1,035+Base Rent$944 - $1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,035
Washington Place Apartments
518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,140 - $7,045Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $4,713
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,230
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,367+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,265+
Independence Village, Reynoldsburg, OH
2760 Flag Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,285+
Marble Cliff Commons
2828 Marblevista Blvd, Columbus, OH 43204 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,530+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,950+
Bridge Park
6652-6680 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$2,066+
303 Front St
303 S Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Nicholas
12 W Gay St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Landon at New Albany Park
6770 Printers Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,973+
The Pointe at Polaris
8900 Lyra Dr, Columbus, OH 43240 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,370 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,738
Cortland Hilliard
2581 Walcutt Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026 -