Apartments for Rent near Plaza West Shopping Center in Columbus, OH - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
-
|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,606+
The Chelsea Apartments
4120 Quentin Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgestone Apartments
2640 Lakebridge Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Good Value|1 BED$983+2 BEDS$944+3 BEDS$1,329+
Pointe at Northern Woods
5507 Mesa Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43231 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Stoney Creek Apartments
2067 Creekview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|STUDIO$1,425+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$730+
Altitude Columbus
1150 Kinnear Rd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,849
Redwood Marysville Milford Avenue
775 Watermill Pl, Marysville, OH 43040 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,551
The Gardens Columbus
3701 Governors Club Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Price Drop. $189 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,499+
Ravines at Rocky Ridge
5700 Rocky Ridge Landings Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,734+
Dooley's Orchard
990 Plumway Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,367+
The Franklin at Crossridge
3675 Cross Ridge Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Harrison Park Apartments
565 W 1st Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$944+1 BED$1,035+Base Rent$944 - $1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,035
Washington Place Apartments
518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,140 - $7,045Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $6,422
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,412
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,230
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,367+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,719
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,265+
Independence Village, Reynoldsburg, OH
2760 Flag Ln, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,285+
Marble Cliff Commons
2828 Marblevista Blvd, Columbus, OH 43204 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,530+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,128+
Bolton Estates Apartments
5400 Lindberg Blvd, Columbus, OH 43228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,950+
Bridge Park
6652-6680 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,000+
Mirada
1 Mirada Dr N, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,249+
Arena Crossing
423-237 N Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,089+
Apartments at the Yard
800 Baldwin Dr, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,234+
Two Twenty Vine
220 Vine St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,065+
Liberty Place Apartments
250 Liberty St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Village Gates of Delaware
1 Village Gate Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals