Apartments for Rent near James Road Shopping Center in Columbus, OH - Page 6
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$3,112+
4th & 5th
1206 N 4th St, Columbus, OH 43201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,658+
Fairfax Apartments
1550 Kenny Rd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,649+
Crescent Woods
729 Crescent Woods Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$5,456+
The Bailey at Bridge Park
4455 Winder Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,180+2 BEDS$2,430+
The Galaxy at Polaris
8770 Galaxy Way, Columbus, OH 43240 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,707+
Tempo
4455 Condor Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+
Topiary Park Crossing
497 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $4,549
Park Monroe
770 Thurber Dr E, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+
Alkire Meadows
1900 Breccan Meadows Dr, Columbus, OH 43228 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,469+
Kempton Apartments
425 Devon Bryan St, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,320+
Continental Tower
150 E Gay St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,871+
The Patent at Jeffrey Park
301 Dickenson St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
Oxford Park
5164 Central College Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,479+
Retreat at Citygate
1905 Stelzer Road, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,499+
Fairmont Apartments
4985 Warner Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,906
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,240
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,280 - $6,906Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,847
Cortland Dublin
5284 Avery Rd, Dublin, OH 43016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,325+
Remington Woods
8495 Bella Woods Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,000+
Mirada
1 Mirada Dr N, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
Thornton Hall
8935 Thornton Hall Blvd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,395+
River Park of Dublin
3111 Hayden Rd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,245+
District at Berkshire
7800 District Crossing Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,285+
Fox and Hounds
1075 Weybridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,440+
Easton Commons Apartments and Townhomes
4011 Easton Way, Columbus, OH 43219 -
1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,060+
Apartments at the Yard: Devon
875 W 1st Ave, Grandview Heights, OH 43212