Apartments for Rent near Franklinton Square in Columbus, OH - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,610+
The Woods at Polaris Parkway Apartment Homes
865 Glenmore Way, Westerville, OH 43082 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,524
The Lakes Of Olentangy
260 Lazelle Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,169+
Woodside Place Apartments
3444 Tivoli Ct, Columbus, OH 43230 -
2 BEDS$1,224
BriceGrove Park Apartments
6617 Bricegrove Blvd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,329+
Alexander Park
747 Worthington Woods Blvd, Worthington, OH 43085 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,110+
Creekbend & Chase Townhomes
2 Rock Creek Dr, Delaware, OH 43015 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Canterbury
3440 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43202 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,474+
Normandy Columbus
315 E Long St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,401+
The Gardens at Polaris Apartments
1500 Royal Gold Dr, Columbus, OH 43240 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,230+
Enclave at Albany Park
4955 Enclave Blvd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,030+
Kimberly Court Apartments
4121 N Kimberly Pky N, Columbus, OH 43232 -
Discounts1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,084+
Highland Park
2471 Prendergast Pl, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,824+
The Avenue at Polaris Apartments
8321 Seattle Ave, Columbus, OH 43240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Villages at Waggoner Park Apartment
8181 Herald Cv, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$2,640+
Tiffany Lakes
6345 Cooper Rd, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,328Base Rent$1,258 - $4,553Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,393
Brooksedge
2870 Kengary Way, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,611Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,422
Lake Ridge
2591 Goldenstrand Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,249Base Rent$1,177 - $4,954Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,479
Reserve at Abbie Lakes
3793 Lakeview Trl, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
2 Months Free1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,199+
East Townhomes and Apartments
869 E Dublin Granville Rd, Columbus, OH 43229 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,713Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,713
Scioto Ridge
5639 Scioto Crest Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Price Drop. $256 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$3,550+
600 Goodale
600 W Goodale St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,155+
250 High
250 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,259+
Collier Park Apartments
2201 Collier Crest, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,530+
Palmer House Apartment Homes
4121 Palmer Park Cir E, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,739Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,689
Tuller Flats
4272 McCune Ave, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,327 - $10,366Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $7,143
Cortland Powell
3400 Club Way Ct, Powell, OH 43065 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,543+
Copley Park
7505 Worthington Galena Rd, Worthington, OH 43085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,059Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,059
HQ Flats
6249 Walton Breck Way, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Greyson
4460 Mountain Laurel Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026