Apartments for Rent near Brice Livingston Center in Columbus, OH - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,199
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,840+
Meridian at Grandview
1401 Aschinger Blvd, Columbus, OH 43212 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,299+
Pierpont Apartments
8200 Worthington Galena Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hilliard Grand Apartments
5399 Grand Dr, Dublin, OH 43016 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,859+
Taylor House
5001 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43214 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,595+
Central Park Apartment Homes
105 Radio City Blvd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $222 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,481+
Pickerington Ridge
51 Great Trail Cir, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,633Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,853
Grove City Summit
6026 Summit Way, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,740
The Vanguard of Polaris
8115 Worthington Galena Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,557+
The Chelsea Apartments
4120 Quentin Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Bradford at Easton Apartment Homes
4150 Silver Springs Ln, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgestone Apartments
2640 Lakebridge Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,129+
Apartments at the Yard
800 Baldwin Dr, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$3,142+
Westmont at the Lane
1690 W Lane Ave, Columbus, OH 43221 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,906
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,240
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,280 - $6,906Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,847
Cortland Dublin
5284 Avery Rd, Dublin, OH 43016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,325+
Remington Woods
8495 Bella Woods Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,000+
Mirada
1 Mirada Dr N, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
Thornton Hall
8935 Thornton Hall Blvd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,395+
River Park of Dublin
3111 Hayden Rd, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,245+
District at Berkshire
7800 District Crossing Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,285+
Fox and Hounds
1075 Weybridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,440+
Easton Commons Apartments and Townhomes
4011 Easton Way, Columbus, OH 43219 -
1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$3,060+
Apartments at the Yard: Devon
875 W 1st Ave, Grandview Heights, OH 43212 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,950+
Bridge Park
6652-6680 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017