Apartments for Rent near Coakley Center in Carroll, OH - Page 2
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,090+
Drayton Hall
9760 Ashley River Dr, Etna, OH 43062 -
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
Courtship Village Townhomes
1503 D Monmouth St, Lancaster, OH 43130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,734+
Broadway Station - 1 MONTH FREE
3443 Park St, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,420+
Woodfield Park
2845 Austin Manor Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Eden at Jefferson Crossing
321 Directory Dr, Columbus, OH 43213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,869+
Fairfield Park
1508 Greyfield St, Lancaster, OH 43130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,800+
Village at Gantz Meadows 7131
3161 Foxbridge Dr, Grove City, OH 43123 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Primrose Place
5724 Bixby Rd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,700+
2034-2040 N High St
2034-2040 N High St, Columbus, OH 43201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,675+
Traditions at Creekview
215 Prairie Creek Ln, Columbus, OH 43213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+
The Residence at Christopher Wren Apartments
1390 Christopher Wren Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Harrison Park Apartments
565 W 1st Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$944+1 BED$1,035+Base Rent$944 - $1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,035
Washington Place Apartments
518 E Town St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,140 - $7,045Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $4,713
Jefferson Chase
860 Jefferson Chase Way, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,081 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,397
Abbie Lakes
3833 Abbie Lakes Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,033 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,230
The Bend at Broad
170 Heatherbridge Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,063 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,351
Lake's Edge
150 Lakepoint Ct, Pickerington, OH 43147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $4,808
Sunbury Ridge
3030 Sunbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,515+
Clifton Park Apartment Homes
4110 W Clifton Cir, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$2,066+
303 Front St
303 S Front St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Nicholas
12 W Gay St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Landon at New Albany Park
6770 Printers Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
High and Cherry
255 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,695+
Tussing Place Apartments
7261 Tussing Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,699+
Xander on State
265 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Reach on Goodale
644 Chlois Ln, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bentley Apartments
3986 Parkmead Dr, Grove City, OH 43123 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,720+
Adelphi Quarter
820 E Long St, Columbus, OH 43203 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$2,930+
Sugar Maple Commons
5151 Sugar Maple Dr, Grove City, OH 43123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,855+
Flats on Memorial
1733 Bellmeadow Dr, Lancaster, OH 43130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,992+
Crossline
300 E 5th Ave, Columbus, OH 43201 -