Apartments for Rent near Cannon Center in Canal Winchester, OH - Page 11
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,717+
Graham Park at the Highlands
2390 Harper Isabelle, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,286+
Austin Place Apartments
1108 Carriage Knoll Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
-
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,116+
Timbers
277 Bend Blvd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $234 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$2,346+
Library Park
50 S Grant Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,855+
Monarch Blacklick Creek
700 Reynoldsburg New Albany Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,245+
Victoria Manor
3785 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Price Drop. $297 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,100+
Horizon West
470 W State St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,749
Hamilton Woods
5300 Oak Passage Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,080+
Walden Lakes
3780 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,294+
The Kingston
3181 Northwest Blvd, Upper Arlington, OH 43221 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$7,500+
Jaeger Square
850 Jaeger St, Columbus, OH 43206 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,885
The Residences at James Place
6400 Birch Trail Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,363+
Mural Lewis Center
740 Peony Pl, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,995+
The Lofton
55 Fornof Rd, Columbus, OH 43207 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,131+3 BEDS$1,879+
The Oaks
7670 N Oakbrook Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Flats at Polaris
1650 Crescent Ridge Blvd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,302+
Fairway Lakes
5191 Fairway Lakes Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,365+