Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brookside Plaza in Brookville, OH - Page 10

4,078 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4331 Wolf Rd
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    4331 Wolf Rd

    4331 Wolf Rd, Dayton, OH 45416
  2. Building Photo - 615 Acorn Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025

    615 Acorn Dr Unit 617

    615 Acorn Dr, Oakwood, OH 45419
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349

    446 E Siebenthaler Ave Unit #C

    446 E Siebenthaler Ave, Dayton, OH 45405
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$985

    108 E Norman Ave

    108 E Norman Ave, Dayton, OH 45405
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1112 Oxford State Rd

    1112 Oxford State Rd, Middletown, OH 45044
  6. Building Photo - 21-23 E Water St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630

    21-23 E Water St Unit 23

    21-23 E Water St, Troy, OH 45373
  7. Building Photo - 1717 E 3rd St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750

    1717 E 3rd St Unit Lower

    1717 E 3rd St, Dayton, OH 45403
  8. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    10010 Washington Glen Dr

    10010 Washington Glen Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    10014 Washington Glen Dr

    10014 Washington Glen Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875

    2207 Glen Ct

    2207 Glen Ct, Richmond, IN 47374
  11. Building Photo - 2200 Deerfield Xing
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    2200 Deerfield Xing Unit 2247

    2200 Deerfield Xing, Piqua, OH 45356
  12. Building Photo - 1025 Broadview Blvd S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    1025 Broadview Blvd S

    1025 Broadview Blvd S, Dayton, OH 45419
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    1227 Hilltop Dr Unit 3

    1227 Hilltop Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    628 W Norman Ave

    628 W Norman Ave, Dayton, OH 45406
  15. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    6229 Carmin Ave

    6229 Carmin Ave, Dayton, OH 45417
  16. Building Photo - 207 Medford St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    207 Medford St

    207 Medford St, Dayton, OH 45410
  17. Building Photo - 201 Poplin Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    201 Poplin Pl Unit 1

    201 Poplin Pl, Trenton, OH 45067
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    1420 Villa Ct

    1420 Villa Ct, Middletown, OH 45044
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    1440 Villa Ct Unit B

    1440 Villa Ct, Middletown, OH 45044
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    1430 Villa Ct Unit C

    1430 Villa Ct, Middletown, OH 45044
  21. Building Photo - 412 W Parkwood Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895

    412 W Parkwood Dr Unit 1

    412 W Parkwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45405
  22. Building Photo - 1219 Hilltop Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1219 Hilltop Dr Unit 404

    1219 Hilltop Dr, Troy, OH 45373
  23. Building Photo - 405 Joellen Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    405 Joellen Pl

    405 Joellen Pl, Englewood, OH 45322
  24. Building Photo - 525 Lake St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,425

    525 Lake St

    525 Lake St, Troy, OH 45373
  25. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200

    47 Leroy St

    47 Leroy St, Dayton, OH 45402
Showing 42 of 729 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.