Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Marketplace in Aurora, OH - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$695+5 BEDS$585+Base Rent$585 - $745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$585 - $695
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,479+
Tower 80
80 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,690+
Royalton Apartments - Luxury 55+Senior Living
8555 Alexandra Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
Lakeview
2423-2425 Overlook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bedford Place Apartments
600-620 Turney Rd, Bedford, OH 44146 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Harbour View Apartments
1370 Sloane Ave, Lakewood, OH 44107 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Residences at The East End
1201 E Market St, Akron, OH 44305 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$1,490+
The Vista
26151 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44132 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,055+
Bishop Park Apartments
27000 Bishop Park Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092 -
-
-
STUDIO$825+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
1Oak
18645 Detroit Ave, Lakewood, OH 44107 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Monterey Apartments and Townhomes
4273 Beverly Hills Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+
Summit Rise Apartments
54 Hunt Club Dr, Copley, OH 44321 -
Good Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Highland Square
733 W Market St, Akron, OH 44303 -
Good Value2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,240+
Seneca Broadview
1501 Summit Blvd, Broadview Heights, OH 44147 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$520+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+
College Towers
1800-1840 Rhodes Rd, Kent, OH 44240 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,150+
Mystic Creek Apartments
6340-6350 Stumph Rd, Parma Heights, OH 44130 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,075+
Golden Gate Gardens
6300-6334 Maplewood Rd, Mayfield Heights, OH 44124 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,100+Green Acres Of Ravenna
529 E Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266 -
Price Drop. $80 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$759+3 BEDS$699+University Oaks
500 Golden Oaks Dr, Kent, OH 44240 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$859+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Kent
1450 E Summit St, Kent, OH 44243 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$975+
Dominion Townhomes & Apartments
1694-1723 Dominion Dr, Akron, OH 44313 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,695
Chardon Place Apartments and Townhomes
101 Meadowlands Dr, Chardon, OH 44024 -