Apartments for Rent near Oleander Plaza in Wilmington, NC - Page 2
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,540+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,646+
Meridian at Fairfield Park
4605 Fairview Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,370+
Mayfaire Flats
1813 Sir Tyler Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,634+Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,303 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,089
Amberleigh South
550 Avery Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,755+
Metropolitan at the Riverwalk
19 Harnett St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,015+
Hawthorne Cottages at Leland
8708 Red Leaf Run, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,706+
Cape Cottages
2909 Shoals Point Way, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,709+
Exchange at Westgate
5214 Browning Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Abbotts Run
511 Cobblestone Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Pearl & The Jewel
411 Wooster St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
34 North Apartments
603 Plum Nearly Ln, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,678
Riverwood
3510 Corder Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$2,160+
Isabella Court
2007 Isabella Park Blvd, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,072+
Carolina Crossing
2208 Lakefront Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,168
The Range On Oleander
445 51st St, Wilmington, NC 28409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,041+
Townes at Prior
4830 College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,503
Headwaters at Autumn Hall
612 Council St, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,800+
Amberleigh Shores
115 Amberleigh Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+
Harper Landing Apartments
4013 Wilshire Blvd, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,949
Village Green Apartment Homes
820 N MacMillan Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,800+
Still Meadow Village
4632 Still Meadow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,675
Harrington Square
4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Cadia Myrtle Landing - Townhomes for Rent
7220 Myrtle Grove Rd, Wilmington, NC 28409 -
1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,869+
Hawthorne at Oleander
3529 Adirondack Way, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$1,470 - $5,421Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $3,283
Flats on Front
1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,060+
Ansley Park
3612 Beverly Cove Way, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
-
2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$1,719+
Encore at Westgate
2626 Goose Island Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,055+
Comet Scotts Hill
9102 Redfish Run, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,230+
Townes at Blake Farm
21 DuPont St, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,745+
Deerbrook Apartments
703 Grathwol Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,270+
The Creek
2247 Wrightsville Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,560+
Hawthorne at Murrayville
5418 Sirius Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,623+
New Providence Park
4413 Cohan Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,605
Canterbury Woods
2320 Canterwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401