Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Wilmington, NC - Page 3

4,489 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    3 BEDS
    $3,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $5,421
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,283

    Flats on Front

    1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 218-8824
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Ansley Park

    3612 Beverly Cove Way, Wilmington, NC 28412
    (910) 208-6530
  3. 1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,619

    Glenmeade Village

    1518 Village Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 839-5821
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,446

    Chateau Terrace

    1201 Columbus Cir, Wilmington, NC 28403
    (910) 679-9033
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,326

    Element Barclay

    1605 Barclay Point Blvd, Wilmington, NC 28412
    (910) 782-4951
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,497

    Element Barclay Station

    1841 Dusty Miller Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412
    (910) 877-8670
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    4 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,181

    Banyan Silo Ridge

    11 Winnow Walk, Wilmington, NC 28411
    (910) 406-6438
Showing 42 of 464 results, Page 3 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.