Apartments for Rent near Village Commons in Wesley Chapel, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,372+
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,064
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,957+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,050+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,427Base Rent$2,185 - $2,674Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $2,821
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,370+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,300+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,762
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,470+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,074 - $5,917Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,560
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,655+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,971+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$999 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270