Apartments for Rent near Weddington Corners in Weddington, NC - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,385+
-
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,103+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,217 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,169
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,299
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,312+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,325+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $605 OffSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,845+3 BEDS$7,188+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,745+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,692+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,576+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,910+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,445+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,070+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,523
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,205+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209