Apartments for Rent near Weddington Corners in Weddington, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Discounts1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,561
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,538 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,127+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,830+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,570+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,325+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,234+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,098
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,660+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277