Apartments for Rent near Galley Plaza in Waxhaw, NC - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$989 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,324+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $4,774
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,635+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,085+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,259+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,520+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,831+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,412+4 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,041 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $11,348
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $3,090
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,375+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,745+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,924
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,611
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,499+
Matthews Place
2100 Woodway Hills Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,728
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202