Apartments for Rent near 3611-3613 Providence Rd in Waxhaw, NC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $4,302
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,184+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,993+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,790 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,035+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,618+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,028+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,236 - $3,997Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,669
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,952+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,744+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205