Apartments for Rent near 100-118 South Main Street - Downtown Stanley Retail in Stanley, NC - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,859 -
Good Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,153
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,399Base Rent$3,299 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,399 - $3,699River Rock at Alexander Farms 55+ Active Adult Homes
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$2,950The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,090+Rutherford Crossing
1465 W Academy St, Cherryville, NC 28021 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,707+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,260+
The Carlisle at Delta Park
121 Delta Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,238+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,809+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,595+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$950 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,226Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,376
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,749+
Maple Run
2003 Canterwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,788+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,677+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212