Apartments for Rent near 100-118 South Main Street - Downtown Stanley Retail in Stanley, NC - Page 15
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,566
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,082Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,082
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,540+Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,951+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,304+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,172+Base Rent$883 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,289
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,970+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,704Base Rent$2,549 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,070+4 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,020
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -