Apartments for Rent near 100-118 South Main Street - Downtown Stanley Retail in Stanley, NC - Page 10
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,639+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$5,630+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $3,614
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,141+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,127+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,001Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,699
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,083
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,038 - $5,909Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $6,041
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,071+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208