Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Oaks Shopping Center in Rockwell, NC

5,509 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  2. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  4. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,472

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032

    Solis North Creek

    15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 737-9300
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Country Oaks Shopping Center in Rockwell, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,509 apartments near Country Oaks Shopping Center Mall in Rockwell, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Country Oaks Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rockwell, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.