Apartments for Rent near Pineville Towne Market in Pineville, NC - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,516
-
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,161+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,492
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,795+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,511+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,734
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,155
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $406 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,188
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,135 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,128
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,052+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,439+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,132+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,220+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,595+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -