Apartments for Rent near Perimeter Center South in Pineville, NC - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,315
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,757+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,334
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,822+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,222+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,220+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,355+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,614+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,695+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,041+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -