Apartments for Rent near Perimeter Center South in Pineville, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,767+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,398 - $6,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,499
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,990+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,672+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,850+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,938+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,630+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,297Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,369
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,148
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,692 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,850+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,355+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730