Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Crossing in Pineville, NC - Page 10

33,660 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Varick on 7th

    721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 270-2076
  2. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,343+

    Mill House

    820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 887-3142
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080

    The Lodges at Fort Mill

    1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 890-5663
  4. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,537

    The Marigold

    1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 459-1336
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006

    M Station

    6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-5531
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Pavilion at UC

    10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4635
  7. Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,391

    Fountains Matthews

    10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 414-4624
  8. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719

    Circa Uptown

    360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5067
  9. Price Drop. $386 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,396

    Ascent Uptown

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5360
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,516

    Asbury Flats

    910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 990-2223
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,473
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,544

    The Atherton

    2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5070
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Briley

    10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4839
  13. Price Drop. $313 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  14. Price Drop. $279 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,155

    The LakeHouse on Wylie

    11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (980) 990-2971
  15. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,313

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  16. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,123

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.