Apartments for Rent near Out Back Shops in Pineville, NC - Page 10
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
-
|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,424+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,747+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,517
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$849+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,659
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,623 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,865+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,325+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730