Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Commons in Ocean Isle Beach, NC

2,260 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,061

    Pelican Crossing

    311 Hope Bird Lane Dr, Longs, SC 29568
    (743) 222-7496
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,196

    Abrazo at Waterway Hills

    8840 Henry Rd, Longs, SC 29568
    (854) 888-6536
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,325

    Arcadia at Waterway Hills

    2740 Grande Dunes North Village Blvd, Longs, SC 29568
    (843) 983-2508
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,299

    Coastal Exchange

    5895 Arbor Isle Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    (854) 600-4117
  5. Price Drop. $340 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,117 - $2,317

    Shingletree

    31 Quaker Ridge Dr, Carolina Shores, NC 28467
    (910) 812-9001
Showing 42 of 322 results, Page 1 of 8

Sunset Commons in Ocean Isle Beach, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,260 apartments near Sunset Commons Mall in Ocean Isle Beach, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunset Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ocean Isle Beach, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.