Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Oak Ridge, NC - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,857+
Fairway Village at Stoney Creek Apts
1010 Fairway Village, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,105+
West End Station
206 N Green St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
STUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$2,124+
Link Apartments® Innovation Quarter
530 N Patterson Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Reserve at Brookberry Farm
5501 Belmont Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,911
The Easley
994 W Second St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
1 BED$1,650+3 BEDS$2,880+
Legacy at Ardmore
1606 Covington Heights Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$15 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,731
6801 West Apartments
6801 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,100 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,317
The Townes Brightwood Farm
7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,199+
Hawthorne at Oak Ridge
5855 Old Oak Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,527+
Hayleigh Village
4020 Eight Belles Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,612+
Innisbrook Village
3668 McConnell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Discounts1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,525+
200 Braehill Apartments
200 Braehill Terrace Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Hedges Apartment Homes
3020 Cottage Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,304+
Trails At Bethabara
1620 Woods Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,027+3 BEDS$1,501+
Broadstone Village
3504 Broadstone Village Dr, High Point, NC 27260 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,095
Robinhood Court Apartments and Villas
1840 Knights Haven Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,614+
Hawthorne at the Meadows
1341 Ellis Forest Rd, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Good Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,576+
Brannigan Village
200 Brannigan Village Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27127 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,358+
Foxcreek Apartments
1101 Barbara Ann Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,648+
New Garden Square
5402 Garden Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Gardens at Anthony House
3223 Pleasant Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,656+
Lake Brandt Apartments
2403 Lake Brandt Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,408+
Alaris Village
5003 Winster Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,440+
Mill Creek Flats
5771 Stone Mill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Abernathy Park
3624 Belmont St, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,447+
Encore North Apartments
3619 N Elm St, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,322+
Battleground North
4048 N Battleground Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,886
Waterford Place Apartment Homes
101 Shore Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$833+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$1,570+
Gardens At Country Club
240 Village Crossing Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grand at Union Cross
831 Pecan Ave, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,759+
The Reserve at Smith Crossing
1461 Jag Branch Blvd, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
Encore at Welden Park
8000 Carlow Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Discounts1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,899+
Abbington Place Apartments
1521 Bridford Pky, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,174+
The Lofts at Woodsmill
748 Jonestown Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Ridge
7 Woodstream Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410