Apartments for Rent near Pelican Plaza in Oak Island, NC
-
Price Drop. $950 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,870 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $4,565
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,904+
Evolve Waterford
214 Kingsmeadow Cir, Belville, NC 28451 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
The Pines of Wilmington Apartments
1002 Mayflower Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,146
Westgate Townes
2108 Silty Soil Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,536+
Oasis at Riverlights
4027 Watercraft Ferry Ave, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Parker Leland
135 Dresser Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,382
Ascend Brunswick Village
3100 Ascend Loop, Leland, NC 28451 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,455+
Mosby Barclay West
3152 S 17th St, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,815+
Belle Meade
1109 Matteo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,920+
Westport Lofts
1001 Broadbank Dr, Belville, NC 28451 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Cottages at Riverlights
406 Ledbury Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$5,970+
Proximity Watermark
4126 River Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,450+
New Hanover Village Apartments
2402 Flint Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,755+
Metropolitan at the Riverwalk
19 Harnett St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,015+
Hawthorne Cottages at Leland
8708 Red Leaf Run, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,706+
Cape Cottages
2909 Shoals Point Way, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,709+
Exchange at Westgate
5214 Browning Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Helmsman
3520 Park Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,099+
Argento at Riverlights Apartments
420 Angler Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
Monument at Ocean and Main
43 Cabrillo Rd, Shallotte, NC 28470 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,554+
Heartsease at Ocean Isle Beach
1956 Sparrowstar Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Price Drop. $236 Off2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,477+
Hamlet Barclay West - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2439 Carolina Cv Wy, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,640+
Beacon Landing
1407 Sunset Creek Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,497+
Crosswinds
1108 St Andrews Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,413 - $2,023Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,023
The Willow
414 Mill Creek Ct, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,540+
The Preserve at Pine Valley
3314 Wickslow Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,646+
Meridian at Fairfield Park
4605 Fairview Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,634+Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,769
City Block
814 N 3rd St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Keys at 17th Street
4129 Hearthside Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,030+
Oak Harbor Village
1004 Arborside Cir SE, Bolivia, NC 28422 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,115+
Hawthorne Ocean Isle
5855 Sparkling Water Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,779
Barclay Place Apartments
2545 Croquet Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Pearl & The Jewel
411 Wooster St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
34 North Apartments
603 Plum Nearly Ln, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,806
Harrington Square
4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Cadia Myrtle Landing - Townhomes for Rent
7220 Myrtle Grove Rd, Wilmington, NC 28409 -
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,873+
Hawthorne at Oleander
3529 Adirondack Way, Wilmington, NC 28403
Pelican Plaza in Oak Island, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,451 apartments near Pelican Plaza Mall in Oak Island, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pelican Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oak Island, NC!