Apartments for Rent near Moyock Shopping Plaza in Moyock, NC - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735
Rose Hall Apartments
3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,110+
Stonebridge Apartments
4152 Prindle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,299+
Red Mill Landing Apartment Homes
2241 Wisteria Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,190+
Chapel Lake Apartments
500 Chapel Lake Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,480+
Welcome Home to The Grand at Mallard Manor!
840 Lancer Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,500+
Hunter's Mill Apartments
397 Brixton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,699+
Auburn Place Apartments
3745 Edenberry Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Apartments
1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,200
Eastwind Apartments
1997 Eastwood Villa Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739
The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$2,012 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,634
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,766
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,261
Woodshire Apartments
149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,530 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,550
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464